Pichelswerder, Pichelswerderstraße 7, 13187 Berlin

Hermann-Hesse, Hermann-Hesse-Straße 48, 13156 Berlin

Buchhorster, Buchhorster Str. 1, 13158 Berlin

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

Borussia Pankow

9

BFC Alemannia 1890 II

1

1.Frauen

Berolina Mitte

0

Borussia Pankow

2

2.Frauen

SV Askania Coepenick

1

Borussia Pankow II

0

Altliga Ü40

Borussia Pankow 7er

3

Berlin Türkspor 7er

10

1.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

5

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0

2.B-Jugend

MSV Normannia

6

Borussia Pankow II

0

1.C-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

8

Berolina Mitte

0

2.C-Jugend

Oranje Berlin II

2

Borussia Pankow II

3

1.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

1

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

8

2.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

10

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2

3.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

11

FSV Fortuna Pankow III

2

4.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow IV

8

SC Charlottenburg V

2

1.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

5

Wartenberger SV

8

2.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

7

VfB Berlin 1911 II

0

3.E-Jugend

BFC Meteor III

6

Borussia Pankow III

3

4.E-Jugend

SG Prenzlauer Berg IV

0

Borussia Pankow IV

17

1.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

FSV Fortuna Pankow

3.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

SG Blankenburg III

1.B-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

7

FSV Hansa 07

0

1.C-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

2

SV Adler

3

1.D-Juniorinnen

Berliner TSC

3

Borussia Pankow

12

2.D-Juniorinnen

SC Charlottenburg II

1

Borussia Pankow II

3

1.E-Juniorinnen

FFC Berlin 2004

15

Borussia Pankow

0

2.E-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow II

FFC Berlin 2004 III

Kommende Spiele

Altliga Ü40:
20.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Cimbria Trabzonspor II 7er

Borussia Pankow 7er

1.Herren:
20.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

SV Nord Wedding II

Borussia Pankow

1.Frauen:
20.10.2019 15:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1.F-Jugend:
26.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

4.E-Jugend:
26.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Concordia Wilhelmsruh IV

Borussia Pankow IV

2.E-Jugend:
26.10.2019 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

2.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

4.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

Borussia Pankow IV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV

1.E-Juniorinnen:
26.10.2019 12:40 Uhr

SC Staaken

Borussia Pankow

1.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 13:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin

3.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 13:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2.Frauen:
26.10.2019 14:30 Uhr

DFC Kreuzberg

Borussia Pankow II

1.B-Jugend:
26.10.2019 15:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

2.C-Jugend:
27.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Borussia Pankow II

1.D-Juniorinnen:
27.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

1.B-Juniorinnen:
27.10.2019 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

2.B-Jugend:
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Borussia Pankow II

1.C-Jugend:
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

3.F-Jugend:
02.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

1.E-Jugend:
02.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Borussia Pankow

3.E-Jugend:
02.11.2019 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2.D-Juniorinnen:
03.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

Berolina Mitte II

Borussia Pankow II

2.E-Juniorinnen:
03.11.2019 10:15 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 II

Borussia Pankow II

1.C-Juniorinnen:
22.03.2020 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 50

Gestern Online: 127

Diesen Monat: 1914

Letzter Monat: 561

Total: 2475