Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

Nordberliner SC

11:0

17.08.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Borussia Pankow

0:6

17.08.2019 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berolina Mitte

6:0

17.08.2019 12:10

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SF Johannisthal

13:1

17.08.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

FV Wannsee

0:6

18.08.2019 11:00

Köpenicker FC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

1:2

18.08.2019 14:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

15:0

24.08.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:3

24.08.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3:3

24.08.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Friedrichshagener SV

1:1

25.08.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Köpenicker FC

0:7

25.08.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

SF Johannisthal

7:1

25.08.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:0

25.08.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

JFC Berlin

1:2

31.08.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Borussia Pankow

2:7

31.08.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

Berolina Mitte

12:0

31.08.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

1.FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

31.08.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Nordberliner SC

6:2

31.08.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

31.08.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:2

01.09.2019 11:00

Köpenicker FC

FV Wannsee

2:2

07.09.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:0

07.09.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

SF Johannisthal

3:2

07.09.2019 14:55

Borussia Pankow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

8:3

08.09.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Friedrichshagener SV

1:2

08.09.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Köpenicker FC

1:2

08.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Berolina Stralau

2:5

08.09.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

JFC Berlin

0:4

14.09.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

1.FC Wilmersdorf

0:9

14.09.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

14.09.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

FV Wannsee

1:3

14.09.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Berolina Mitte

5:0

14.09.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3:1

14.09.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Köpenicker FC

1:4

15.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Borussia Pankow

0:9

21.09.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

JFC Berlin

1:5

21.09.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Nordberliner SC

4:2

22.09.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:0

22.09.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

SF Johannisthal

2:4

22.09.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

1:3

22.09.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

6:0

22.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

4:1

28.09.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

FV Wannsee

0:2

28.09.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

6:1

28.09.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Köpenicker FC

0:6

28.09.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

CFC Hertha 06

6:0

28.09.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:2

29.09.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

1.FC Wilmersdorf

0:6

29.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

8:0

26.10.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Köpenicker FC

26.10.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

26.10.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.10.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

26.10.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

1.FC Wilmersdorf

27.10.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

FV Wannsee

27.10.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

02.11.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

02.11.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedrichshagener SV

02.11.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Berolina Mitte

03.11.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

JFC Berlin

03.11.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Nordberliner SC

03.11.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SF Johannisthal

03.11.2019 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Borussia Pankow

09.11.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

FSV Berolina Stralau

09.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

JFC Berlin

09.11.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Köpenicker FC

10.11.2019 09:45

CFC Hertha 06

FV Wannsee

10.11.2019 11:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

10.11.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Friedrichshagener SV

10.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

16.11.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

SF Johannisthal

16.11.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

16.11.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

1.FC Wilmersdorf

16.11.2019 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Nordberliner SC

16.11.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

CFC Hertha 06

17.11.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Borussia Pankow

17.11.2019 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Berolina Mitte

23.11.2019 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Friedrichshagener SV

23.11.2019 09:00

JFC Berlin

FSV Berolina Stralau

23.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

23.11.2019 14:40

Berolina Mitte

FV Wannsee

24.11.2019 11:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

CFC Hertha 06

24.11.2019 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Köpenicker FC

24.11.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

30.11.2019 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

JFC Berlin

30.11.2019 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SF Johannisthal

30.11.2019 12:00

FV Wannsee

Borussia Pankow

30.11.2019 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

1.FC Wilmersdorf

01.12.2019 10:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

01.12.2019 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Berolina Mitte

01.12.2019 13:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Nordberliner SC

22.02.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

22.02.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

22.02.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Köpenicker FC

22.02.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

CFC Hertha 06

23.02.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

23.02.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

FSV Berolina Stralau

23.02.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

FV Wannsee

29.02.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SF Johannisthal

29.02.2020 11:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

29.02.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Berolina Mitte

29.02.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

JFC Berlin

01.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Nordberliner SC

01.03.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

1.FC Wilmersdorf

01.03.2020 13:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

Borussia Pankow

07.03.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

JFC Berlin

07.03.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Friedrichshagener SV

07.03.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

08.03.2020 09:45

CFC Hertha 06

FSV Berolina Stralau

08.03.2020 11:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

FV Wannsee

08.03.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Köpenicker FC

14.03.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

14.03.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Nordberliner SC

14.03.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

CFC Hertha 06

14.03.2020 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Borussia Pankow

14.03.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

SF Johannisthal

15.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Berolina Mitte

15.03.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1.FC Wilmersdorf

21.03.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SF Johannisthal

21.03.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

FSV Berolina Stralau

21.03.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

22.03.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

22.03.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

JFC Berlin

22.03.2020 13:00

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Köpenicker FC

22.03.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

28.03.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Nordberliner SC

28.03.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Borussia Pankow

28.03.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Berolina Mitte

28.03.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1.FC Wilmersdorf

28.03.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

29.03.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

CFC Hertha 06

29.03.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FV Wannsee

25.04.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Köpenicker FC

25.04.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

JFC Berlin

26.04.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

26.04.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

26.04.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

26.04.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Friedrichshagener SV

26.04.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

SF Johannisthal

02.05.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

Berolina Mitte

02.05.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

1.FC Wilmersdorf

02.05.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

CFC Hertha 06

02.05.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Borussia Pankow

02.05.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FV Wannsee

02.05.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Nordberliner SC

03.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

09.05.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Friedrichshagener SV

09.05.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

10.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

FSV Berolina Stralau

10.05.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

JFC Berlin

10.05.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

10.05.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

SF Johannisthal

10.05.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

Nordberliner SC

16.05.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

CFC Hertha 06

16.05.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

FV Wannsee

16.05.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

16.05.2020 10:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Köpenicker FC

16.05.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1.FC Wilmersdorf

16.05.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Borussia Pankow

17.05.2020 12:00

Nordberliner SC

Berolina Mitte

23.05.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

23.05.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Berolina Stralau

24.05.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Friedrichshagener SV

24.05.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

24.05.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

JFC Berlin

24.05.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Nordberliner SC

27.05.2020 18:30

FV Wannsee

SF Johannisthal

06.06.2020 09:00

SF Johannisthal

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

06.06.2020 09:00

JFC Berlin

Köpenicker FC

06.06.2020 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

06.06.2020 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FV Wannsee

06.06.2020 14:40

Berolina Mitte

FSV Berolina Stralau

07.06.2020 10:00

Nordberliner SC

CFC Hertha 06

07.06.2020 14:00

Borussia Pankow

1.FC Wilmersdorf

13.06.2020 12:00

FV Wannsee

Nordberliner SC

13.06.2020 15:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

JFC Berlin

13.06.2020 16:30

FSV Berolina Stralau

Friedrichshagener SV

14.06.2020 10:00

Köpenicker FC

SF Johannisthal

14.06.2020 10:30

CFC Hertha 06

Borussia Pankow

14.06.2020 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

14.06.2020 12:45

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Berolina Mitte

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

Letztes Spiel

29.09.2019 14:00

Borussia Pankow

8

Berolina Mitte

0

Tabelle

1. JFC Berlin

21

2. Borussia Pankow

18

3. 1.FC Wilmersdorf

16

4. Köpenicker FC

16

5. FV Wannsee

14

6. BSV Victoria Fried.

12

7. SG Rotation Prenzl.

9

8. FSV Berolina Stralau

9

9. Friedrichshagener SV

8

10. VfB Einheit zu Pan.

7

11. Berolina Mitte

7

12. Nordberliner SC

3

13. SF Johannisthal

3

14. CFC Hertha 06

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 126

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 3226

Letzter Monat: 561

Total: 3787