Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Lichtenberg 47

18.08.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Viktoria Berlin II

6:1

18.08.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FC Internationale

2:2

18.08.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

18.08.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Spandauer Kickers

4:2

18.08.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

SC Staaken

3:3

18.08.2019 14:30

Borussia Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

7:1

25.08.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Türkiyemspor

0:8

25.08.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

3:0

25.08.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

BSC Marzahn

3:2

25.08.2019 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hertha 03

1:1

25.08.2019 14:00

Viktoria Berlin II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

8:0

25.08.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Borussia Pankow

0:5

25.08.2019 16:00

FC Internationale

Berolina Mitte

0:3

31.08.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Spandauer Kickers

10:0

01.09.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Lichtenberg 47

5:1

01.09.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SC Staaken

0:9

01.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Viktoria Berlin II

0:1

01.09.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Friedrichshagener SV

5:0

01.09.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

1.FC Union Berlin II

0:1

01.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

08.09.2019 10:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

FC Hertha 03

1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:5

08.09.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

FC Internationale

4:1

08.09.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

6:1

08.09.2019 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Berolina Mitte

1:2

08.09.2019 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln

Türkiyemspor

0:2

08.09.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

BSC Marzahn

2:3

15.09.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Spandauer Kickers

6:1

15.09.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Friedrichshagener SV

1:2

15.09.2019 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

SC Staaken

1:1

15.09.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

2:5

15.09.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

FC Hertha 03

3:1

15.09.2019 14:15

FC Internationale

Lichtenberg 47

1:1

15.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

1.FC Union Berlin II

2:8

22.09.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FC Internationale

3:1

22.09.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Viktoria Berlin II

1:2

22.09.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

Berolina Mitte

1:2

22.09.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Türkiyemspor

2:5

22.09.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Borussia Pankow

1:3

22.09.2019 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

4:2

22.09.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

2:2

28.09.2019 14:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV

1:0

29.09.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln

0:4

29.09.2019 12:00

Türkiyemspor

FC Hertha 03

7:0

29.09.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

Lichtenberg 47

4:1

29.09.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Spandauer Kickers

0:5

29.09.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

1.FC Union Berlin II

4:6

29.09.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

0:2

06.10.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Türkiyemspor

1:5

06.10.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

06.10.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

BSV GW Neukölln

1:8

06.10.2019 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

1.FC Union Berlin II

1:3

06.10.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

FC Hertha 03

1:5

06.10.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Berolina Mitte

2:4

19.10.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

BSC Marzahn

20.10.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

FC Internationale

20.10.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

20.10.2019 12:30

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenberg 47

20.10.2019 13:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Staaken

20.10.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Friedrichshagener SV

20.10.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

22.10.2019 19:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Borussia Pankow

26.10.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Berolina Mitte

27.10.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

FC Hertha 03

27.10.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1.FC Union Berlin II

27.10.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

Spandauer Kickers

27.10.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Friedrichshagener SV

27.10.2019 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

27.10.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

03.11.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SC Staaken

03.11.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

03.11.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

BSC Marzahn

03.11.2019 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

03.11.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Lichtenberg 47

03.11.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Viktoria Berlin II

03.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

Türkiyemspor

10.11.2019 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FC Hertha 03

10.11.2019 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Berolina Mitte

10.11.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

Türkiyemspor

10.11.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Borussia Pankow

10.11.2019 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

BSC Marzahn

10.11.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

10.11.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

1.FC Union Berlin II

16.11.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Viktoria Berlin II

17.11.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

17.11.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV

17.11.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Lichtenberg 47

17.11.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

FC Internationale

17.11.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

17.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

SC Staaken

24.11.2019 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Berolina Mitte

24.11.2019 11:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSC Marzahn

24.11.2019 12:00

SC Staaken

FC Hertha 03

24.11.2019 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

1.FC Union Berlin II

24.11.2019 12:30

FC Internationale

Türkiyemspor

24.11.2019 14:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

24.11.2019 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

BSV GW Neukölln

30.11.2019 14:00

Türkiyemspor

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

01.12.2019 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

SC Staaken

01.12.2019 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Viktoria Berlin II

01.12.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

01.12.2019 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedrichshagener SV

01.12.2019 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Spandauer Kickers

01.12.2019 15:30

Borussia Pankow

FC Internationale

09.02.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Borussia Pankow

09.02.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FC Hertha 03

09.02.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berolina Mitte

09.02.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Spandauer Kickers

09.02.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

BSV GW Neukölln

09.02.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

1.FC Union Berlin II

09.02.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Türkiyemspor

15.02.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

16.02.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin II

16.02.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

FC Internationale

16.02.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Lichtenberg 47

16.02.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

BSC Marzahn

16.02.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Friedrichshagener SV

16.02.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

23.02.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Marzahn

23.02.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Türkiyemspor

23.02.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

23.02.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

1.FC Union Berlin II

23.02.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

FC Hertha 03

23.02.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

Borussia Pankow

23.02.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Berolina Mitte

29.02.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

FC Internationale

01.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Lichtenberg 47

01.03.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

SC Staaken

01.03.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Spandauer Kickers

01.03.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

01.03.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

01.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin II

08.03.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

08.03.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

1.FC Union Berlin II

08.03.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

FC Hertha 03

08.03.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

Borussia Pankow

08.03.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Türkiyemspor

08.03.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

BSC Marzahn

08.03.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

14.03.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

SC Staaken

15.03.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

FC Internationale

15.03.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Spandauer Kickers

15.03.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Friedrichshagener SV

15.03.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Berlin II

15.03.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

15.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

Lichtenberg 47

22.03.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Borussia Pankow

22.03.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Türkiyemspor

22.03.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

BSC Marzahn

22.03.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

22.03.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

22.03.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Union Berlin II

22.03.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

FC Hertha 03

28.03.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Friedrichshagener SV

29.03.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Staaken

29.03.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Viktoria Berlin II

29.03.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

BSV GW Neukölln

29.03.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Lichtenberg 47

29.03.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

FC Internationale

29.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

Spandauer Kickers

04.04.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

Borussia Pankow

05.04.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1.FC Union Berlin II

05.04.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

Friedrichshagener SV

05.04.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Berolina Mitte

05.04.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Spandauer Kickers

05.04.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

BSV GW Neukölln

05.04.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03

19.04.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Lichtenberg 47

19.04.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

19.04.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

19.04.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Berlin II

19.04.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Türkiyemspor

19.04.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

SC Staaken

19.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

26.04.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSC Marzahn

26.04.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

26.04.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

26.04.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Berolina Mitte

26.04.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

FC Internationale

26.04.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Borussia Pankow

26.04.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Türkiyemspor

02.05.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

BSV GW Neukölln

03.05.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

03.05.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Lichtenberg 47

03.05.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

1.FC Union Berlin II

03.05.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

SC Staaken

03.05.2020 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Spandauer Kickers

03.05.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

Viktoria Berlin II

09.05.2020 17:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

10.05.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

10.05.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

FC Internationale

10.05.2020 12:00

SC Staaken

Viktoria Berlin II

10.05.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

10.05.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Berolina Mitte

10.05.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

16.05.2020 14:00

Türkiyemspor

1.FC Union Berlin II

17.05.2020 10:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

17.05.2020 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Spandauer Kickers

17.05.2020 12:15

Viktoria Berlin II

Lichtenberg 47

17.05.2020 12:30

FC Internationale

Friedrichshagener SV

17.05.2020 14:15

Berolina Mitte

SC Staaken

17.05.2020 15:30

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03

24.05.2020 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Viktoria Berlin II

24.05.2020 12:00

1.FC Union Berlin II

BSC Marzahn

24.05.2020 12:00

Lichtenberg 47

SC Staaken

24.05.2020 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Türkiyemspor

24.05.2020 13:00

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

24.05.2020 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

24.05.2020 14:30

Spandauer Kickers

FC Internationale

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

27.10.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn

Borussia Pankow

Letztes Spiel

22.10.2019 19:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Borussia Pankow

Tabelle

1. Türkiyemspor

18

2. 1.FC Union Berlin II

16

3. Borussia Pankow

15

4. Berolina Mitte

15

5. SC Staaken

14

6. BSV GW Neukölln

13

7. Viktoria Berlin II

13

8. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

12

9. FC Hertha 03

8

10. BSC Marzahn

7

11. Lichtenberg 47

7

12. Spandauer Kickers

7

13. Friedrichshagener SV

6

14. FC Internationale

2

15. B.W. Hohen Neuendo.

2

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 126

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 3226

Letzter Monat: 561

Total: 3787