Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

Moabiter FSV II

3:2

18.08.2019 12:30

Borussia Pankow II

SC Charlottenburg II

3:0

18.08.2019 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

DJK FFC Britz

10:0

18.08.2019 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

FC NORDOST Berlin II

26:0

24.08.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:5

24.08.2019 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

Borussia Pankow II

4:1

25.08.2019 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

Berolina Mitte II

1:11

25.08.2019 12:30

FC NORDOST Berlin II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:21

31.08.2019 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

DJK FFC Britz

1:1

01.09.2019 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FC NORDOST Berlin II

16:0

01.09.2019 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Borussia Pankow II

3:0

07.09.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Moabiter FSV II

2:2

07.09.2019 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

DFC Kreuzberg

1:3

08.09.2019 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Askania Coepenick

2:2

08.09.2019 12:30

FC NORDOST Berlin II

Borussia Pankow II

0:13

14.09.2019 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC NORDOST Berlin II

7:0

15.09.2019 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

DJK FFC Britz

1:0

15.09.2019 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:4

15.09.2019 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

SV Askania Coepenick

2:1

16.09.2019 18:30

SC Charlottenburg II

DFC Kreuzberg

2:7

21.09.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Berolina Mitte II

0:3

22.09.2019 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:0

22.09.2019 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

DFC Kreuzberg

4:3

22.09.2019 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Borussia Pankow II

1:0

28.09.2019 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:3

28.09.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

DJK FFC Britz

28.09.2019 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Askania Coepenick

2:2

29.09.2019 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

FC NORDOST Berlin II

2:0

26.10.2019 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

Borussia Pankow II

26.10.2019 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berolina Mitte II

26.10.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

FC NORDOST Berlin II

27.10.2019 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

SV Askania Coepenick

03.11.2019 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Moabiter FSV II

03.11.2019 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

03.11.2019 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

DFC Kreuzberg

03.11.2019 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

DJK FFC Britz

09.11.2019 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

Berolina Mitte II

09.11.2019 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Askania Coepenick

09.11.2019 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

10.11.2019 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

BSV GW Neukölln II

16.11.2019 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

DFC Kreuzberg

17.11.2019 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Charlottenburg II

17.11.2019 12:15

FC NORDOST Berlin II

DJK FFC Britz

17.11.2019 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

Moabiter FSV II

24.11.2019 10:00

Berolina Mitte II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

07.03.2020 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

BSV GW Neukölln II

07.03.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

FC NORDOST Berlin II

07.03.2020 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

08.03.2020 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

Borussia Pankow II

14.03.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Moabiter FSV II

15.03.2020 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

DJK FFC Britz

15.03.2020 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Charlottenburg II

15.03.2020 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

DFC Kreuzberg

21.03.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Askania Coepenick

21.03.2020 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Borussia Pankow II

22.03.2020 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

DFC Kreuzberg

22.03.2020 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

Berolina Mitte II

28.03.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg II

29.03.2020 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FC NORDOST Berlin II

29.03.2020 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

DJK FFC Britz

29.03.2020 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Moabiter FSV II

04.04.2020 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

SV Askania Coepenick

04.04.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

04.04.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

Berolina Mitte II

05.04.2020 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

19.04.2020 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

SC Charlottenburg II

19.04.2020 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

DFC Kreuzberg

19.04.2020 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Moabiter FSV II

19.04.2020 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

BSV GW Neukölln II

25.04.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSV GW Neukölln II

25.04.2020 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

DFC Kreuzberg

26.04.2020 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Berolina Mitte II

26.04.2020 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

SV Askania Coepenick

02.05.2020 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

DJK FFC Britz

03.05.2020 10:00

Moabiter FSV II

SC Charlottenburg II

03.05.2020 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

FC NORDOST Berlin II

03.05.2020 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

09.05.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

Moabiter FSV II

10.05.2020 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Borussia Pankow II

10.05.2020 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

10.05.2020 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Berolina Mitte II

16.05.2020 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

FC NORDOST Berlin II

16.05.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

17.05.2020 13:00

Borussia Pankow II

SV Askania Coepenick

17.05.2020 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

SC Charlottenburg II

23.05.2020 15:00

DJK FFC Britz

SC Charlottenburg II

24.05.2020 11:00

Borussia Pankow II

Berolina Mitte II

24.05.2020 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

DFC Kreuzberg

24.05.2020 12:45

FC NORDOST Berlin II

Moabiter FSV II

24.05.2020 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

BSV GW Neukölln II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.10.2019 14:30

DFC Kreuzberg

Borussia Pankow II

Letztes Spiel

22.09.2019 16:00

SV Askania Coepenick

1

Borussia Pankow II

0

Tabelle

1. Berolina Mitte II

15

2. SV Schmöckwitz-Eic.

13

3. SV Askania Coepenick

11

4. DFC Kreuzberg

9

5. BSV GW Neukölln II

8

6. Moabiter FSV II

7

7. Borussia Pankow II

6

8. DJK FFC Britz

4

9. FC NORDOST Berlin II

3

10. SC Charlottenburg II

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 126

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 3226

Letzter Monat: 561

Total: 3787