Trainerübersicht

Name

Vorname

Blase

Frank

Braun

Marcel

Coste

Etienne

Dickl

Dirk

Fleschner

Stefan

Fokkena

Aike

Götz

Christian

Hagen

Lars

Harfst

Timo

Hartmann

Timo

Herbote

Amanda

Herbote

Pauline

Hirschel

Dierk

Holweger

Frank

Hutter

Tim

Jürgens

Sven

Kanaan

Rabih

Klose

Daniel

Kopp

Anne

Krug

Frank

Kucera

Loredana

Leiter

Thomas

Leiter

Tina

Neufurth

Mark

Oeltze

Tomas

Olschak

Simone

Ploeger

Bart

Rahn

Kay

Rißmann

Kyrian

Russ

Josefine

Sandberg

Martin

Schlossmacher

Mirko

Schramm

Nancy

Seipelt

Maik

Soika

Sebastian

Thesing

Dominik

Thewes

Jörg

Tiedt

Sebastian

Vollert

Michael

Wenzel

Moritz

Wiebach

Robert

Wunder

Karsten

Ergebnisse

1.Herren

Borussia Pankow

9

BFC Alemannia 1890 II

1

1.Frauen

Berolina Mitte

0

Borussia Pankow

2

2.Frauen

SV Askania Coepenick

1

Borussia Pankow II

0

Altliga Ü40

Borussia Pankow 7er

3

Berlin Türkspor 7er

10

1.B-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

5

FSV Fortuna Pankow

0

2.B-Jugend

MSV Normannia

6

Borussia Pankow II

0

1.C-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

8

Berolina Mitte

0

2.C-Jugend

Oranje Berlin II

2

Borussia Pankow II

3

1.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

1

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

8

2.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

10

SV Tasmania Berlin II

2

3.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

11

FSV Fortuna Pankow III

2

4.D-Jugend

Borussia Pankow IV

8

SC Charlottenburg V

2

1.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

5

Wartenberger SV

8

2.E-Jugend

Borussia Pankow II

7

VfB Berlin 1911 II

0

3.E-Jugend

BFC Meteor III

6

Borussia Pankow III

3

4.E-Jugend

SG Prenzlauer Berg IV

0

Borussia Pankow IV

17

1.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow

FSV Fortuna Pankow

3.F-Jugend

Borussia Pankow III

SG Blankenburg III

1.B-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

7

FSV Hansa 07

0

1.C-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow

2

SV Adler

3

1.D-Juniorinnen

Berliner TSC

3

Borussia Pankow

12

2.D-Juniorinnen

SC Charlottenburg II

1

Borussia Pankow II

3

1.E-Juniorinnen

FFC Berlin 2004

15

Borussia Pankow

0

2.E-Juniorinnen

Borussia Pankow II

FFC Berlin 2004 III

Kommende Spiele

Altliga Ü40:
20.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Cimbria Trabzonspor II 7er

Borussia Pankow 7er

1.Herren:
20.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

SV Nord Wedding II

Borussia Pankow

1.Frauen:
20.10.2019 15:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1.F-Jugend:
26.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

4.E-Jugend:
26.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Concordia Wilhelmsruh IV

Borussia Pankow IV

2.E-Jugend:
26.10.2019 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

2.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

Borussia Pankow II

SFC Stern 1900 II

4.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 11:45 Uhr

Borussia Pankow IV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IV

1.E-Juniorinnen:
26.10.2019 12:40 Uhr

SC Staaken

Borussia Pankow

1.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 13:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin

3.D-Jugend:
26.10.2019 13:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2.Frauen:
26.10.2019 14:30 Uhr

DFC Kreuzberg

Borussia Pankow II

1.B-Jugend:
26.10.2019 15:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FSV Berolina Stralau

2.C-Jugend:
27.10.2019 09:00 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Borussia Pankow II

1.D-Juniorinnen:
27.10.2019 09:30 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

BSC Marzahn

1.B-Juniorinnen:
27.10.2019 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf II

2.B-Jugend:
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte III

Borussia Pankow II

1.C-Jugend:
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

CFC Hertha 06

3.F-Jugend:
02.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin III

Borussia Pankow III

1.E-Jugend:
02.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Borussia Pankow

3.E-Jugend:
02.11.2019 10:15 Uhr

Borussia Pankow III

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III

2.D-Juniorinnen:
03.11.2019 09:00 Uhr

Berolina Mitte II

Borussia Pankow II

2.E-Juniorinnen:
03.11.2019 10:15 Uhr

FSV Hansa 07 II

Borussia Pankow II

1.C-Juniorinnen:
22.03.2020 12:00 Uhr

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Nächstes Heimspiel

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 50

Gestern Online: 127

Diesen Monat: 1914

Letzter Monat: 561

Total: 2475